Boys Results
- Team Scoring
- 1, Mead 77.5. 2, North Central 54.5. 3, Cheney 49.
- 100
- 1, Josiah Dunn (NC) 11.20. 2, Tucker VanWormer (CHE) 11.29. 3, Matthew McShane (MEA) 11.44.
- 200
- 1, Cameron Dewey (NC) 22.38. 2, Josiah Dunn (NC) 22.67. 3, Tucker VanWormer (CHE) 23.13.
- 400
- 1, Eamon Gamon (MEA) 53.05. 2, Elijah Wright (NC) 53.46. 3, Isaac Pratt (NC) 53.66.
- 800
- 1, Micaiah Aden (NC) 2:00.66. 2, Jonah Wiser (MEA) 2:03.89. 3, Ethan Martin (CHE) 2:06.20.
- 1,600
- 1, Micaiah Aden (NC) 4:28.53. 2, Travis Horn (NC) 4:32.05. 3, Jonah Wiser (MEA) 4:34.20.
- 3,200
- 1, Calvin Hilton (CHE) 9:23.44. 2, Samuel Hilton (CHE) 9:54.62. 3, Lucas Curley (CHE) 10:11.56.
- 110 High Hurdles
- 1, Xharlie Witt (CHE) 21.54. 2, Liam Wall (NC) 22.34.
- 300 Hurdles
- 1, Cameron Dewey (NC) 39.58. 2, Jaeland Leman (MEA) 42.41. 3, Mason Stinson (CHE) 42.74.
- 400 Relay
- 1, MEA - A 43.98. 2, CHE - A 44.87. 3, NC - A 44.94.
- 1,600 Relay
- 1, NC - A 3:38.77. 2, CHE - A 3:44.89. 3, CHE - B 3:51.43.
- High Jump
- 1, Braden Powers (MEA) 5' 10. 2, Jacob Cook (MEA) 5' 8. 3, Devin McKnight (MEA) 5' 6.
- Long Jump
- 1, Eugene Hennequin (CHE) 20' 9. 2, Darius Stamps (NC) 20' 7. 3, Feesochi Ogbozor (CHE) 20' 5.
- Triple Jump
- 1, Feesochi Ogbozor (CHE) 41' 7. 2, Kadmiel Lopez (MEA) 40' 6. 3, Isaac Pratt (NC) 40' 6.
- Pole Vault
- 1, Kadmiel Lopez (MEA) 14' 6. 2, Andrew Strawn (CHE) 14' 0. 3, Seth Weaver (NC) 11' 0.
- Discus
- 1, Simon Rosselli (MEA) 169' 2. 2, Jeffrey Daniels (MEA) 128' 10. 3, Jonah Ward (CHE) 119' 3.
- Javelin
- 1, Evan Berg (MEA) 173' 5. 2, Jonah Ward (CHE) 139' 8. 3, Oban Jensen (MEA) 132' 8.
- Shot Put
- 1, Evan Berg (MEA) 46' 6. 2, Dalton Damiano (MEA) 45' 1.5. 3, Seth Bromley (NC) 44' 3.
Girls Results
- Team Scoring
- 1, Mead 108. 2, North Central 41. 3, Cheney 37.
- 100
- 1, Nora Cullen (MEA) 12.94. 2, Ella Williams (MEA) 13.05. 3, Paityn Verstrate (MEA) 13.33.
- 200
- 1, Nora Cullen (MEA) 26.63. 2, Ella Williams (MEA) 27.20. 3, Julie Thoet (MEA) 27.52.
- 400
- 1, Teryn Gardner (MEA) 1:01.55. 2, Marley Spencer (NC) 1:04.33. 3, Adrienne Holden (MEA) 1:04.77.
- 800
- 1, Teryn Gardner (MEA) 2:26.98. 2, Isabella Schlettert (NC) 2:32.80. 3, Maggie Boggs (CHE) 2:36.48.
- 1,600
- 1, Raegan Borg (MEA) 5:43.29. 2, Addy Chaffins (MEA) 5:45.63. 3, Elle Vanning (MEA) 5:48.35.
- 3,200
- 1, Hannah Ward (CHE) 12:42.71. 2, Isabella Adaszewski (CHE) 13:01.68. 3, Gabriella Smith (CHE) 13:05.28.
- 100 High Hurdles
- 1, Danica Zavala (MEA) 17.28. 2, Jordis Harmer (NC) 17.56. 3, Sarah Bolstad (CHE) 17.94.
- 300 Hurdles
- 1, Teryn Gardner (MEA) 49.17. 2, Natalie Richards (CHE) 49.46. 3, Danica Zavala (MEA) 53.97.
- 400 Relay
- 1, MEA - A 51.51. 2, MEA - B 52.47. 3, NC - A 55.69.
- 800 Relay
- 1, MEA - A 1:48.57. 2, CHE - A 1:50.88. 3, NC - A 1:52.79.
- 1,600 Relay
- 1, NC - A 1:22.22.
- High Jump
- 1, Micray Williams (MEA) 4' 10. 2, Ashley Conner (MEA) 4' 6. 3, Jaela Susemiehl (NC) 4' 6.
- Long Jump
- 1, Nora Cullen (MEA) 16' 3. 2, Tabitha Pierce (MEA) 15' 6.5. 3, Marlee Schoeffler (NC) 15' 3.
- Triple Jump
- 1, Marlee Schoeffler (NC) 33' 6. 2, Dezlyn Lundquist (MEA) 33' 0. 3, April Passey (CHE) 32' 9.25.
- Pole Vault
- 1, Dezlyn Lundquist (MEA) 11' 0. 2, Brooklyn Lawrence (NC) 9' 6. 2, Julie Greiner (NC) 9' 6.
- Discus
- 1, Clara Browne (CHE) 116' 11. 2, Montana Elder (NC) 114' 9. 3, Baylie Connor (MEA) 92' 5.5.
- Javelin
- 1, Mercedes Gilroy (MEA) 107' 11. 2, Joy Assonken (CHE) 106' 8. 3, Clara Browne (CHE) 94' 11.
- Shot Put
- 1, Baylie Conner (MEA) 32' 5.5 2, Joy Assonken (CHE) 32' 2. 3, Jadyn Fessler (MEA) 28' 10.